Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

11 February 2012 : Penlan Leisure Centre, Brecon


               NOVICE  BOYS         53 Starters

  
      1  LUKE DAVIES           BRECON A C                       220 
      2  LUKE BAKER            WELLS CITY HARRIERS              215 
      3  IESTYN WILLIAMS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              213 
      4  NATHANIEL DAVIES      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              196 
      5  CHRIS ELLIS           WELLS CITY HARRIERS              184 
      6  GARETH THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              179 
      7  DANIEL MAYNE          BRIDGEND A C                     176 
      8  JACK LEE              ABERDARE A A C                   174 
      9  NATHAN JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           169 
     10  ADAM GREY             CWMBRAN HARRIERS                 167 


           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  LUKE DAVIES          BRECON A C                     05:43   53   220 
      2  LUKE BAKER           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            05:53   52   215 
      3  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:54   51   213 
      4  BEN THOMAS           LLANELLI AAC                   06:10   50   105 
      5  ARUNN JONES          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               06:10   48    48 
      6  JOSH GREENSLADE      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               06:11   47   148 
      7  NATHAN JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:13   46   169 
      8  NATHANIEL DAVIES     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:14   45   196 
      9  B PRICE DAVIES       BRECON A C                     06:15   44    44 
     10  CHRIS ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            06:16   43   184 
     11  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:19   42   179 
     12  DANIEL MAYNE         BRIDGEND A C                   06:22   41   176 
     13  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:25   40   150 
     14  TOMOS REES           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:26   39    81 
     15  SHOJI LEACH          NORTH SOMERSET                 06:28   38    38 
     16  JACK LEE             ABERDARE A A C                 06:29   37   174 
     17  ADAM BROWN           ABERDARE A A C                 06:30   36   128 
     18  L WILLIAM CLEMENT    ABERDARE A A C                 06:33   35   111 
     19  HARRY FEEHILY        BRISTOL & WEST                 06:38   34    68 
     20  JOSEPH GOUGH         ABERDARE A A C                 06:39   33   134 
     21  SAM NABI             CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:41   31    95 
     22  IEUAN HOSGOOG        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:41   31    87 
     23  TOMOS SLADE          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:50   30    30 
     24  JENSON COPPEN        NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:54   29    29 
     25  OWAIN EVANS          BLAENAU GWENT                  07:00   28    28 
     26  DOMINIC MORRIS       BLAENAU GWENT                  07:01   27    27 
     27  SEBASTIEN THOMAS     BRECON A C                     07:02   26    51 
     28  ORRAN STEPHANS       ABERDARE A A C                 07:03   25    58 
     29  STEFAN JONES         ABERDARE A A C                 07:04   24   136 
     30  ADAM GREY            CWMBRAN HARRIERS               07:05   23   167 
     31  JACOB JONES          CARDIFF A A C                  07:06   22    45 
     32  RHIDIAN JENKINS      AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          07:07   21    54 
     33  LOC JAMES            BRECON A C                     07:09   20    20 
     34  CURTIS THOMAS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         07:10   19    68 
     35  BEN SMITH            ABERDARE A A C                 07:11   18   129 
     36  EVAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON A C                     07:28   17    17 
     37  BEN DAVIES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:31   16    88 
     38  MEICAL HARDING       CARDIFF A A C                  07:36   15    15 
     39  COLE SAUNDERS        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      07:36   14    14 
     40  OWAIN POWELL JONES   BRECON A C                     07:49   13    13 
     41  CYNOG DAVIES         BRECON A C                     07:55   12    12 
     42  CHANDLER HALL        WSM JAC                        08:00   11    54 
     43  IWAN SLADE           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     08:04   10    10 
     44  OLIVER JON PROVIS    ABERDARE A A C                 08:21    9    25 
     45  TOM MARNOCK          WSM JAC                        08:26    8    25 
     46  ELIAS ASH            SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     08:28    7    14 
     47  JACK HUGHES          BRIDGEND A C                   08:35    6     6 
     48  NATHAN TAYLOR        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     08:46    5    12