Gwent Cross Country League 2011-2012

11 February 2012 : Penlan Leisure Centre, Brecon


               NOVICE  GIRLS         60 Starters

 

      1  LUCY DENNIS           CARDIFF AAC                     270 
      2  SOPHIA VELLA          CARDIFF AAC                     259 
      3  AMY GONCALVES         BLAENAU GWENT                   250 
      4  FFION HIGGINSON       BRIDGEND AC                     250 
      5  REBECCA HORTON        ABERDARE VALLEY AAC             245 
      6  LISA SCAEFI           NEWPORT HARRIERS                244 
      7  ANNE JONES            WESTBURY HARRIERS               242 
      8  J LYNNE GRAHAM        CARDIFF AAC "B"                 223 
      9  ISSY BREEDON          BLAENAU GWENT                   218 
     10  GRACE PAGE            SARN HELEN                      204 


           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  LUCY DENNIS          CARDIFF AAC                    06:17   60 270 
      2  SOPHIA VELLA         CARDIFF AAC                    06:24   59 259 
      3  BETHAN SAMUEL        FOREST OF DEAN                 06:26   58  58 
      4  ABIGAIL FISHER       BLAENAU GWENT                  06:28   57 131 
      5  HOLLY AHMED          CARDIFF AAC                    06:28   56  56 
      6  REBECCA HORTON       ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            06:30   55 245 
      7  FFION HIGGINSON      BRIDGEND AC                    06:30   54 250 
      8  ALISHA HAYES         CARDIFF AAC                    06:36   53 125 
      9  AMY GONCALVES        BLAENAU GWENT                  06:40   52 250 
     10  CHLOE HOPKINS        SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:42   51 166 
     11  ANNE JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:47   50 242 
     12  RUBY DAVIES          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       06:52   49  88 
     13  LISA SCAEFI          NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:53   48 244 
     14  CERYS CLARK          BRIDGEND AC                    06:57   47  99 
     15  J LYNNE GRAHAM       CARDIFF AAC "B"                06:57   46 223 
     16  GRACE PAGE           SARN HELEN                     07:02   45 204 
     17  ELUNED KING          SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:03   44  44 
     18  ISSY BREEDON         BLAENAU GWENT                  07:05   43 218 
     19  RACHEL PACKARD       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            07:07   42 143 
     20  CERYS WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:08   41 201 
     21  ISABEL MEEIC         CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:10   40  96 
     22  ROSA HUMPHREYS       SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:16   39 158 
     23  BRONWEN MAINE        SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:16   38  83 
     24  LEAH RAYMOND         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:21   37  37 
     25  MEGAN THOMAS         NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:24   36 158 
     26  PHOEBE GOULD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:25   35  43 
     27  MENNA ALEMAN         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:25   34 149 
     28  MERIEL CLODE         BRIDGEND AC                    07:26   33 157 
     29  BETHAN POWELL        BLAENAU GWENT                  07:27   32 150 
     30  ENYA MADDOX          ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            07:28   31  31 
     31  ELLIE SHAW           ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            07:28   30  30 
     32  SHEENA WILLIAMS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:34   29 191 
     33  JESSICA TAYLOR       NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:39   28 164 
     34  ABIGAIL PASSEY       SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:40   27 159 
     35  LAUREN MCLOUGHAN     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       07:41   26 120 
     36  FFION POWELL         BRIDGEND AC                    07:42   25 168 
     37  MOLLY SMITH          ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            07:43   24 114 
     38  HOLLY MULLEN         BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:46   23  23 
     39  ERIN MCLOUGHAN       BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       07:47   22  22 
     40  EMILY THOMAS         CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:48   21  21 
     41  GRACE THOMAS         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:49   20  42 
     42  ELISE TURNER         BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:50   19 106 
     43  MADDIE WALLIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:52   18  70 
     44  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:54   17  67 
     45  HOLLY JAMES          ABERDARE VALLEY AAC "B"        07:56   16  68 
     46  IMOGEN THOMAS        CARDIFF AAC "B"                08:03   15  15 
     47  KAYLEIGH EVANS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               08:07   14  79 
     48  MOLLY PALIN          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:08   13  69 
     49  BETH THOMAS          SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:10   12  42 
     50  BROOKE ANDALE        CARDIFF AAC                    08:15   11  11 
     51  SOPHIE THOMAS        SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:21   10  10 
     52  ELLIE D'AURIA        SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:25    9  42 
     53  B STRATTON-THOMAS    SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           08:30    8  35 
     54  HEIDI JEHU           ABERDARE VALLEY AAC "B"        08:32    7  48 
     55  EVIN PHILLIPS        CARDIFF AAC "C"                08:38    6   6 
     56  AMELIS CLODE         BRIDGEND AC "B"                08:40    5   5 
     57  NIA HARDING          CARDIFF AAC "C"                08:42    4  11 
     58  DORI DOBBS           BLAENAU GWENT "C"              08:43    3   3 
     59  NEAVE BEYNON         ABERDARE VALLEY AAC "B"        08:49    2   2 
     60  HOLLY JONES          ABERDARE VALLEY AAC "B"        09:00    1  14