Gwent Cross Country League 2012-2013

21 October 2012 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               NOVICE  BOYS         66 Starters

      1  SAM GENTRY            NORTH SOMERSET                    66 
      2  OLIVER LOCK           NORTH SOMERSET                    65 
      3  BEJAMIN REYNOLDS      ABERDARE A A C                    64 
      4  ALEX GROCOTT          WESTBURY HARRIERS                 63 
      5  GARETH THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               62 
      6  NATHAN JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C            61 
      7  MATT HUMPHREYS        RHONDDA AC                        60 
      8  DYLAN KEY             BLAENAU GWENT                     59 
      9  TOMOS REES            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               58 
     10  LIAM GRIFFITHS        ABERDARE A A C                    57 





           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  SAM GENTRY           NORTH SOMERSET                 06:06   66    66 
      2  OLIVER LOCK          NORTH SOMERSET                 06:19   65    65 
      3  BEJAMIN REYNOLDS     ABERDARE A A C                 06:22   64    64 
      4  ALEX GROCOTT         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:24   63    63 
      5  GARETH THOMPSON      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:30   62    62 
      6  NATHAN JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:31   61    61 
      7  MATT HUMPHREYS       RHONDDA AC                     06:34   60    60 
      8  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  06:35   59    59 
      9  TOMOS REES           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:35   58    58 
     10  LIAM GRIFFITHS       ABERDARE A A C                 06:36   57    57 
     11  DANIEL JONES         SARN HELEN                     06:40   56    56 
     12  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:41   55    55 
     13  LUKE MAC PHERSON     WELLS CITY HARRIERS            06:43   54    54 
     14  WILLIAM BRIGHT       CARDIFF A A C                  06:43   53    53 
     15  JOSH KAREDOGAN       PONTYCLUN A C                  06:48   52    52 
     16  IWAN GLYNN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:49   51    51 
     17  OLIVER MOSHELI       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:51   50    50 
     18  HARRY WORTH          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:01   49    49 
     19  DEWI PARIS           CARDIFF A A C                  07:04   48    48 
     20  JAC CHAPMAN          AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS          07:04   47    47 
     21  THEO EVANS POWELL    NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:05   46    46 
     22  STEFFAN JONES        ABERDARE A A C                 07:06   45    45 
     23  LEWIS AMES           GUEST                          07:07    0     0 
     24  ALED THOMAS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:08   44    44 
     25  JENSEN COPPER        NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:11   43    43 
     26  KIERAN OWEN          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:13   42    42 
     27  ZAC GREGORY          GUEST                          07:15    0     0 
     28  JOSEPH GOUGH         ABERDARE A A C                 07:17   41    41 
     29  BEN DAVIES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:19   40    40 
     30  THEO LUCKMAN         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:19   39    39 
     31  DARIAN JAMES         ABERDARE A A C                 07:28   38    38 
     32  MATTHEW SAUNDERS     CARDIFF A A C                  07:28   37    37 
     33  MORGAN RICHARDS      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         07:28   36    36 
     34  ISAAC BENNETT        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      07:31   35    35 
     35  ALEX GLOVER          NEATH HARRIERS A C             07:32   34    34 
     36  ROBERT KIEKUTH       BRISTOL & WEST                 07:34   33    33 
     37  SHAHN STANDING       BRIDGEND A C                   07:38   32    32 
     38  JOE LIDGETT          CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:40   31    31 
     39  EVAN PENNY           BLAENAU GWENT                  07:42   30    30 
     40  DYLAN JONES          RHONDDA AC                     07:43   29    29 
     41  CALVIN LOMAX         CARDIFF A A C                  07:43   28    28 
     42  JOSHUA FRAYLING      CARDIFF A A C "B"              07:47   27    27 
     43  RHIDIAN JENKINS      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         07:48   26    26 
     44  DEVIN COOMBES        BRIDGEND A C                   07:48   25    25 
     45  DOUGLAS BLACK        NORTH SOMERSET                 07:49   24    24 
     46  FRED CONRIDGE        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:53   23    23 
     47  JAY LLOYD            BLAENAU GWENT                  07:55   22    22 
     48  JAKE SUMMERS         CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:56   21    21 
     49  BOBBY JONES          CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:57   20    20 
     50  EVAN JONES           BRIDGEND A C                   07:58   19    19 
     51  BEN HOPE BELL        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS "B"          08:00   18    18 
     52  KAIF RIZVI           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      08:06   17    17 
     53  SAM FELWICK          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     08:08   16    16 
     54  JOEL MATHEWS         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     08:09   15    15 
     55  NIALL FLELING        BRIDGEND A C                   08:11   14    14 
     56  MORGAN WARD          CARDIFF A A C "B"              08:13   13    13 
     57  ISSAC THORNTON       GUEST                          08:21    0     0 
     58  NATHAN TAYLOR        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     08:22   12    12 
     59  FINLAY JONES         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     08:24   11    11 
     60  JACK HUGHES          BRIDGEND A C "B"               08:26   10    10 
     61  JOSHUA OLSEN         BRIDGEND A C "B"               08:27    9     9 
     62  LLOYD CLARKE         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      08:31    8     8 
     63  RYAN JONES           RHONDDA AC                     08:44    7     7