Gwent Cross Country League 2012-2013

21 October 2012 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 13 BOYS         88 Starters


      1  BENJI EDWARDS         BRIDGEND A C                      88 
      2  JAMES VINCENT         CARDIFF A A C                     87 
      3  BEN CURETON           NORTH SOMERSET                    86 
      4  OSCAR ROGERS          NORTH SOMERSET                    85 
      5  ELLIOT LAWRENCE       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C            84 
      6  ALEX WILLIAMS         WELLS CITY HARRIERS               83 
      7  SAMUEL MARTIN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C            82 
      8  BEN BARTLETT          NEATH HARRIERS                    81 
      9  HENRY ADAMS           BRISTOL & WEST                    80 
     10  BEN THOMAS            LLANELLI A A C                    79 


           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  BENJI EDWARDS        BRIDGEND A C                   10:48    88   88 
      2  JAMES VINCENT        CARDIFF A A C                  11:01    87   87 
      3  BEN CURETON          NORTH SOMERSET                 11:02    86   86 
      4  OSCAR ROGERS         NORTH SOMERSET                 11:15    85   85 
      5  ELLIOT LAWRENCE      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:17    84   84 
      6  ALEX WILLIAMS        WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:21    83   83 
      7  SAMUEL MARTIN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:23    82   82 
      8  BEN BARTLETT         NEATH HARRIERS                 11:28    81   81 
      9  HENRY ADAMS          BRISTOL & WEST                 11:29    80   80 
     10  BEN THOMAS           LLANELLI A A C                 11:36    79   79 
     11  KYLE HAYNES          BRISTOL & WEST                 11:37    78   78 
     12  ANTON MILLS          BRISTOL & WEST                 11:38    77   77 
     13  MARK TOBIN           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:40    76   76 
     14  JAMES SHORT          CARDIFF A A C                  11:41    75   75 
     15  RUBIN WIMSHURST      BRISTOL & WEST                 11:42    74   74 
     16  CHRIS ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:44    73   73 
     17  JACOB SEAL           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:45    72   72 
     18  JOSEPH TOBIN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     11:46    71   71 
     19  TOM SNELL            BRISTOL & WEST "B"             11:47    70   70 
     20  SAM WILLIAMS         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      11:48    69   69 
     21  ANTONIO PEACOCK      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      11:50    68   68 
     22  JAYLAN BACON         NORTH SOMERSET                 11:51    67   67 
     23  LUKE BAKER           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:52    66   66 
     24  LUC BARTLETT         NEATH HARRIERS                 11:53    65   65 
     25  IEUAN JONES          CARDIFF A A C                  11:54    64   64 
     26  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            11:55    63   63 
     27  CHRISTOPHER PACKHAM  SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     11:57    62   62 
     28  JOSHUA GREEN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     12:00    61   61 
     29  BRADLEY SEAGER       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:01    60   60 
     30  LUKE SHORT           CARDIFF A A C                  12:02    59   59 
     31  WILLIAM THOMPSON     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:11    58   58 
     32  JAKE YOUNG           NEATH HARRIERS                 12:15    57   57 
     33  ADAM GREY            CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:18    56   56 
     34  LUKE WHEELER         NORTH SOMERSET                 12:19    55   55 
     35  DYLAN DUKES          WELLS CITY HARRIERS "B"        12:20    54   54 
     36  JOSH GREENSLADE      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:21    53   53 
     37  ARRUN JONES          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:23    52   52 
     38  SULIEN LUCKMAN       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:24    51   51 
     39  SAM GRIMWOOD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:25    50   50 
     40  DYLAN BEESE          BLAENAU GWENT                  12:26    49   49 
     41  JOE BOWEN            BLAENAU GWENT                  12:27    48   48 
     42  EUAN CAMPBELL        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             12:29    47   47 
     43  JAMIE GREENSLADE     CWMBRAN HARRIERS               12:31    46   46 
     44  ANGUS BLACK          NORTH SOMERSET "B"             12:32    45   45 
     45  LOGAN ROACH          CARDIFF A A C "B"              12:33    44   44 
     46  ISSAC THURGOOD       NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:36    43   43 
     47  HARRY CARTER         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      12:39    42   42 
     48  LUKE GARNER          BRISTOL & WEST "B"             12:41    41   41 
     49  DANIEL MAYNE         BRIDGEND A C                   12:42    40   40 
     50  LUCA MURRAY          NORTH SOMERSET "B"             12:46    39   39 
     51  LAURI COX            PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:52    38   38 
     52  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES BRECON A C                     13:01    36   36 
     53  OSCAR ALLGROCE RALPH NORTH SOMERSET "B"             13:04    35   35 
     54  OLIVER WYLIE         CARDIFF A A C "B"              13:01    36   36 
     55  RHUN EDWARDS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:08    34   34 
     56  JAMES TRAVERS        CWMBRAN HARRIERS "B"           13:09    33   33 
     57  GARETH JONES         WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:10    32   32 
     58  JOE SOMERSALL        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              13:15    31   31 
     59  ADAM BROWN           ABERDARE A A C                 13:16    30   30 
     60  ALEXANDER WALLAGE    WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:17    29   29 
     61  TOBY HAINES          NEWPORT HARRIERS               13:19    29   29 
     62  THOMAS PARK          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:31    27   27 
     63  THOMAS WILLOUGHBY    SARN HELEN                     13:39    26   26 
     64  D WILLIAMS HALE      BRIDGEND A C                   13:45    25   25 
     65  SEFF DAVIES          NEWPORT HARRIERS               13:50    24   24 
     66  OLIVER LEWIS         BRIDGEND A C                   13:51    23   23 
     67  HARRY FEEHILY        BRISTOL & WEST "B"             13:58    22   22 
     68  IEUAN HOSGOOD        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     14:07    21   21 
     69  DANIEL WILLOUGHBY    SARN HELEN                     14:17    20   20 
     70  KIERAN GRIMWADE      CARDIFF A A C "B"              14:22    19   19 
     71  JOE HEWINGS          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      14:22    18   18 
     72  BENJI HALL           WESTBURY HARRIERS              14:24    17   17 
     73  OLIVER JACKSON       CARDIFF A A C "B"              14:25    16   16 
     74  JOEL DAVIES          BRIDGEND A C "B"               14:29    15   15 
     75  EVAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON A C                     14:31    14   14 
     76  KIAN EVANS           RHONDDA AC                     15:40    13   13 
     77  CALUM SCHOFIELD      BLAENAU GWENT                  15:41    12   12 
     78  JORDON DRAISEY       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     15:53    11   11 
     79  JACK NEWHAMS         BRIDGEND A C "B"               16:13    10   10 
     80  OLIVER PROVIS        ABERDARE A A C                 18:12     9    9