Gwent Cross Country League 2012-2013

21 October 2012 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 15 BOYS         54 Starters


      1  JAKE HEYWARD          CARDIFF A A C                     54 
      2  LUKE PRIOR            WELLS CITY HARRIERS               53 
      3  MATTHEW WILLIAMS      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS            52 
      4  NIKITA NEARY          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               51 
      5  LUKE BROWN            ABERDARE A A C                    50 
      6  DAVID WARNES          NORTH SOMERSET                    49 
      7  DOMINC TAYLOR         TAUNTON A C                       48 
      8  ASHLEY LEATHEM        NORTH SOMERSET                    47 
      9  TYLER PRITCHARD       CWMBRAN HARRIERS                  46 
     10  COREY HAYNES          BRISTOL & WEST A C                45 



           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  JAKE HEYWARD         CARDIFF A A C                  16:45    54   54 
      2  LUKE PRIOR           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            17:13    53   53 
      3  MATTHEW WILLIAMS     PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         17:27    52   52 
      4  NIKITA NEARY         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            17:48    51   51 
      5  LUKE BROWN           ABERDARE A A C                 17:51    50   50 
      6  DAVID WARNES         NORTH SOMERSET                 17:55    49   49 
      7  DOMINC TAYLOR        TAUNTON A C                    17:56    48   48 
      8  ASHLEY LEATHEM       NORTH SOMERSET                 17:59    47   47 
      9  TYLER PRITCHARD      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               18:07    46   46 
     10  COREY HAYNES         BRISTOL & WEST A C             18:13    45   45 
     11  GABRIEL KAY          BRECON A C                     18:17    44   44 
     12  KEIRUN DUNKLEY       BRISTOL & WEST A C             18:18    43   43 
     13  PETER BARNES         WESTBURY HARRIERS              18:32    42   42 
     14  JAMES WILLIAMS       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            18:35    41   41 
     15  FINN THOMPSON        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         18:46    40   40 
     16  BILLY LOCHRAWE       BRISTOL & WEST A C             18:49    39   39 
     17  OLIVER DICKINSON     WELLS CITY HARRIERS            18:50    38   38 
     18  TOM KRANS            BRISTOL & WEST A C             19:00    37   37 
     19  LEWIS DANIELS        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               19:03    36   36 
     20  GETHIN JONES         CARDIFF A A C                  19:05    35   35 
     21  JOSH TRAVERS         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               19:14    34   34 
     22  JHN WARDLE           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      19:17    33   33 
     23  JOSEPH ALDER         CARDIFF A A C                  19:26    32   32 
     24  COLE SWANNACK        RHONDDA AC                     19:31    31   31 
     25  DYALN LAMBROPOULOS   SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         19:32    30   30 
     26  SAM DANGERFIELD      NORTH SOMERSET                 19:42    29   29 
     27  JAMES BRIDGE         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            19:52    28   28 
     28  GEORGE GREEN         BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         19:53    27   27 
     29  EUAN COX             PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         20:01    26   26 
     30  JONNY ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS "B"        20:06    25   25 
     31  CAMERON JAMES        BRECON A C                     20:13    24   24 
     32  AERON EVANS          CARDIFF A A C                  20:15    23   23 
     33  HARRY LEEMING        BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         20:20    22   22 
     34  TOM BURNS            CARDIFF A A C "B"              20:28    21   21 
     35  SAM CURWEN           CARDIFF A A C "B"              20:38    20   20 
     36  JAC DAVIES           CARDIFF A A C "B"              21:05    19   19 
     37  WILLIAM BENNINGTON   NORTH SOMERSET                 21:33    18   18 
     38  JOE FEEHILY          BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         22:03    17   17 
     39  ELIS JONES           CARDIFF A A C "B"              22:05    16   16 
     40  JOSHUA THOMSON       CWMBRAN HARRIERS               22:06    15   15 
     41  HUW BENNETT          BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      22:32    14   14 
     42  SCOTT PRITCHARD      BRECON A C                     22:43    13   13 
     43  SCOTT ANDREWS        BRECON A C                     24:25    12   12 
     44  JOSH HUMPHREYS       RHONDDA AC                     24:35    11   11 
     45  COREY MC MURRAY      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         24:57    10   10 
     46  RYAN GRIMWADE        CARDIFF A A C "C"              25:05     9    9 
     47  JOSEPH DICKINSON     SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         27:28     8    8