Gwent Cross Country League 2013-2014

8 February 2014 : Penlan Leisure Centre, Brecon


               NOVICE  GIRLS         78 Starters


      1  ABBIE WHITE           WELLS CITY HARRIERS             276 
      2  PHOEBE DAVIS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             274 
      3  BECA MAI ROBERTS      SARN HELEN                      272 
      4  EMILY CHIRIGHIN       CARDIFF AAC                     270 
      5  NIA CLATWORTHY        BRIDGEND AC                     264 
      6  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             262 
      7  HOLLI MAZ BOWEN       BLAENAU GWENT                   255 
      8  O POULTNEY MADDY      NEATH HARRIERS                  254 
      9  TIEGAN WARD           BRECON A C                      247 
     10  ANYA LENNON           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 237 



           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  CAITLIN GUYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               05:27   78 191 
      2  EMILY CHIRIGHIN      CARDIFF AAC                    05:28   77 270 
      3  BECA MAI ROBERTS     SARN HELEN                     05:31   76 272 
      4  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND AC                    05:35   75 264 
      5  ROSIE HAMILTON JONES WESTBURY HARRIERS              05:37   74 174 
      6  HOLLI MAZ BOWEN      BLAENAU GWENT                  05:38   73 255 
      7  ABBIE WHITE          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            05:39   72 276 
      8  PHOEBE DAVIS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:46   71 274 
      9  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON A C                     05:48   70 247 
     10  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:49   69 262 
     11  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:50   68 234 
     12  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  05:54   67 217 
     13  PAIGE BALLINGTON     BRECON A C                     05:55   66 227 
     14  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                05:56   65 237 
     15  O POULTNEY MADDY     NEATH HARRIERS                 05:57   64 254 
     16  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS              05:58   63 205 
     17  MASIE PEARCE         BLAENAU GWENT                  06:02   62 134 
     18  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:06   61 138 
     19  ELLIE REDMAN         NORTH SOMERSET AC              06:07   60 231 
     20  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            06:08   59 128 
     21  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:09   58 129 
     22  HOLLY MULLIN         BRIDGEND AC                    06:11   57 197 
     23  AMELLIA MACDONALD    WELLS CITY HARRIERS            06:14   56 113 
     24  JAMIE HOLLAND        SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:16   55 164 
     25  COURTNEY PREECE      BLAENAU GWENT                  06:18   54 202 
     26  MOLI LYONS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       06:19   53 189 
     27  ALANAH HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:23   52  52 
     28  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET AC              06:24   51 175 
     29  HANNAH BIDWELL       CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:28   50 113 
     30  ELLIE MILES          CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:29   49 115 
     31  OLIVIA J CHIDLEW     CWMBRAN HARRIERS               06:30   48  95 
     32  HOLLY COOPER         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           06:31   47 143 
     33  EDEN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:32   46 110 
     34  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT                  06:34   45 147 
     35  LILLY CAMERON        NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:35   44 164 
     36  BETHAN GOLD          CARDIFF AAC                    06:36   43  90 
     37  EMILY MASON          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               06:37   42 195 
     38  FFION HENDERSON      CARDIFF AAC                    06:38   41  41 
     39  ZOE BRACKSTED        PONTYCLUN AC                   06:43   40  40 
     40  LYDIA TAYLOR         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           06:44   39 146 
     41  KATIE DAVIES         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           06:45   38  77 
     42  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:45   37  37 
     43  GEORGIA GRANGE       NEATH HARRIERS                 06:48   36 197 
     44  MALI DAVIES          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:50   35  35 
     45  AMY BLAKE            BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       06:55   34 110 
     46  HANNAH DIXON         BRIDGEND AC                    06:56   33 126 
     47  AMELIE CLODE         BRIDGEND AC                    06:57   32 119 
     48  TIANA EVANS          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           07:01   31  46 
     49  KIERA GRIFFITHS      ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            07:02   30 113 
     50  CHARLOTTE BULL       WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:04   29  92 
     51  ELIETI SO SANI       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:07   28  28 
     52  ISOBEL RUDDY         SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:08   27  81 
     53  RILEY MC LOUGHLIN    BRECON A C                     07:09   26  97 
     54  SOPHIE DEANE         CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:11   25  25 
     55  ABBIE MORGAN         CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:12   24  43 
     56  ESME THOMSON         CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:13   23  23 
     57  LEONORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:14   22  40 
     58  LIBBY MC KINNEY      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       07:15   21  21 
     59  NATHASH STATHAM      NORTH SOMERSET AC              07:16   20  20 
     60  PHOEBE CROOKS        SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:17   19  44 
     61  TEGAN REES JONES     BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:20   18  46 
     62  MOLLY RIDGE          BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:21   17  17 
     63  SCARLETT RUSSELL     CARDIFF AAC                    07:22   16 119 
     64  KATIE ANDERSON       CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            07:23   15  39 
     65  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:24   14  73 
     66  RHIAN HAMM           BRIDGEND AC "B"                07:25   13  13 
     67  MIRIAN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:26   12  99 
     68  SOPHIE DAY           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:38   11  18 
     69  EMILY CHAFFE         NORTH SOMERSET AC              07:43   10  10 
     70  ISSY JONES           SWANSEA HARRIERS "C"           07:58    9  22 
     71  LUCY FISHER          PONTYCLUN AC                   08:00    8   8 
     72  NIAMB MULCAHY JONES  NEWPORT HARRIERS               08:28    7   7 
     73  MILLIE TAME          BRECON A C                     09:00    6   6