Gwent Cross Country League 2013-2014

1 March 2014 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               NOVICE  GIRLS         77 Starters


      1  EMILY CHIRIGHIN       CARDIFF AAC                     345 
      2  BECA MAI ROBERTS      SARN HELEN                      345 
      3  PHOEBE DAVIS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             344 
      4  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY     WESTBURY HARRIERS               335 
      5  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             334 
      6  HOLLI MAZ BOWEN       BLAENAU GWENT                   319 
      7  O POULTNEY MADDY      NEATH HARRIERS                  313 
      8  TIEGAN WARD           BRECON A C                      308 
      9  ANYA LENNON           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 304 
     10  MADDIE MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             300 


           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:16   77 287 
      2  CAITLIN GUYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:17   76 267 
      3  EMILY CHIRIGHIN      CARDIFF AAC                    06:28   75 345 
      4  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:30   70 335 
      5  BECA MAI ROBERTS     SARN HELEN                     06:31   73 345 
      6  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:32   72 334 
      7  AMY LEATHER          WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:37   71 264 
      8  PHOEBE DAVIS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:39   70 344 
      9  ROSIE HAMILTON JONES WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:41   69 243 
     10  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            06:49   68 196 
     11  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:50   67 304 
     12  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:51   66 300 
     13  ELLIE REDMAN         NORTH SOMERSET AC              06:52   65 296 
     14  HOLLI MAZ BOWEN      BLAENAU GWENT                  06:56   64 319 
     15  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:57   63 192 
     16  GRACE ASHURST        NORTH SOMERSET AC              06:58   62 220 
     17  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON A C                     06:59   61 308 
     18  LALANA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:02   60 227 
     19  O POULTNEY MADDY     NEATH HARRIERS                 07:03   59 313 
     20  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:08   58 196 
     21  CHARLOTTE SIDWELL    NORTH SOMERSET AC              07:10   57 243 
     22  LIBBY BAYLESS        NORTH SOMERSET AC              07:11   56  56 
     23  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  07:12   55 272 
     24  GEORGIA GRANGE       NEATH HARRIERS                 07:14   54 251 
     25  ALANAH HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:20   53 105 
     26  THEA CLARKE          WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:21   52 113 
     27  MOLI LYONS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       07:22   51 240 
     28  ERIN MC DOUGHLIN     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       07:23   50 132 
     29  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT                  07:24   49 196 
     30  ALEXANDRA NESS       WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:25   48  48 
     31  EMELLIA MACDONALD    WELLS CITY HARRIERS            07:26   47 160 
     32  COURTNEY PREECE      BLAENAU GWENT                  07:27   46 248 
     33  CONNIE BALLANTINE    NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          07:31   45 220 
     34  MADELEINE SOPER      NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          07:37   44 101 
     35  HANNAH BIDWELL       CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:38   43 156 
     36  HOLLY BOORMAN        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          07:41   42  42 
     37  KERIN SMITH          NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          07:41   41  41 
     38  AIMEE CALLOW         CARDIFF ARCHERS                07:42   40 102 
     39  CAITLIN JAMES        ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            07:44   39 147 
     40  JOSIE GOODFELLOW     CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:45   38  38 
     41  BRYONY TUCK          CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              07:46   37  37 
     42  OLIVIA J CHIDLOW     CWMBRAN HARRIERS               07:47   36 131 
     43  ELLIE MILES          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:48   35 150 
     44  EMILY MASON          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               07:51   34 229 
     45  SCARLETT RUSSELL     CARDIFF AAC                    07:58   33 152 
     46  ELLA TREBY           TEAM BATH                      07:59   32  72 
     47  ALICE BRIDGER MARALS NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          08:00   31  89 
     48  POPPY JANE RADFORD   WESTBURY HARRIERS "C"          08:01   30  30 
     49  MASIE PEARCE         BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:02   29 163 
     50  EMILY CHAFFE         NORTH SOMERSET AC "C"          08:03   28  38 
     51  HANNAH DIXON         BRIDGEND AC                    08:04   27 153 
     52  CHARLOTTE BULL       WESTBURY HARRIERS "C"          08:05   26 118 
     53  NATHASH STATHAM      NORTH SOMERSET AC "C"          08:06   25  45 
     54  EDEN BROOKS          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:14   24  91 
     55  LEYLA LYONS MYCIDAN  BRISTOL & WEST                 08:15   23  23 
     56  KATIE DAVIES         SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:19   22  99 
     57  ELLIE COOPER         PONTYCLUN AC                   08:20   21  64 
     58  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:21   20  93 
     59  TIANA EVANS          SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           08:22   19  65 
     60  ABIGAL CAMPBELL      NORTH SOMERSET AC "C"          08:23   18  18 
     61  RUBY OWEN            NORTH SOMERSET AC "C"          08:24   17  17 
     62  SOPHIE HARVEY        FOREST OF DEAN                 08:25   11  34 
     63  ISSY JONES           SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           08:33   15  37 
     64  SIAN EVANS           NEATH HARRIERS                 08:39   14  14 
     65  AMELIE CLODE         BRIDGEND AC                    08:56   12 131 
     66  SAIOA GALWIN         BRISTOL & WEST                 09:05   11  11 
     67  ABBIE MORGAN         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            09:20   10  53 
     68  ERIN DAVIES          NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:21    9   9 
     69  STEPHANIE BROOKS     NORTH SOMERSET AC "D"          09:23    8   8 
     70  TEGAN REES JONES     BRIDGEND AC                    09:27    7  53 
     71  NIAMB MULCAHY JONES  NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:35    6  13 
     72  ELERI THOMAS         NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:36    5   5 
     73  EMILY JONES          NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:44    4   4 
     74  MEDI WESTERN         BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       10:10    3   3 
     75  FREYA GEMINE         SWANSEA HARRIERS "B"           10:20    2   2