Gwent Cross Country League 2013-2014

Top 60 Female Veterans Over 35 after 5 fixtures

240 competed

      Athlete                 Club                              Points
 
   1  K. Hughes               Westbury Harriers                    572 
   2  C. Joliffe         (45) Bristol and West Athletic Club       548 
   3  T. Chick                Westbury Harriers                    538 
   4  S. Everitt         (45) Bristol and West Athletic Club       532 
   5  C. White           (45) Pembrokeshire Harriers               520 
   6  A. Jones           (45) Fairwater Runners                    498 
   7  J. Tucker               Les Croupiers Running Club           481 
   8  C. Tailby               Les Croupiers Running Club           465 
   9  S. Phillips        (45) Swansea Harriers Athletic Club       448 
  10  L. Richens              Westbury Harriers                    443   (4)
  11  R. Rowland         (45) Thornbury Running Club               436 
  12  C. Beatty               Les Croupiers Running Club           433   (4)
  13  K. Jones                Lliswerry Runners                    427 
  14  Z. Dixon                Westbury Harriers                    418   (4)
  15  A. Hurman          (45) Penarth and Dinas Runners            417 
  16  A. Hurford         (55) Bristol and West Athletic Club       410 
  17  V. Lawson               Chepstow Harriers                    408   (4)
  18  K. Prior                Wells City Harriers                  401   (4)
  19  J. Wassell         (45) Stroud & District Athletic Club      389   (3)
  20  D. Evans           (45) Penarth and Dinas Runners            388   (4)
  21  S. Watson          (45) Les Croupiers Running Club           381   (4)
  22  S. Haikala              Brecon Athletic Club                 375   (3)
  23  F. Davies          (55) Pontypridd Athletic Club             357 
  24  S. Voller               Westbury Harriers                    353   (3)
  25  E. D'Alton              Westbury Harriers                    349   (3)
  26  L. Cleary          (45) Penarth and Dinas Runners            344   (4)
  27  V. Ford            (45) Great Western Runners                341 
  28  L. Pick                 Westbury Harriers                    338   (3)
  29  S. Bulpin               San Domenico Road Runners Club       336   (3)
  30  V. Jones                Westbury Harriers                    325   (4)
  31  N. Davies               Thornbury Running Club               321 
  32  G. Hardman              Bridgend Athletic Club               317   (3)
  33  T. Tranter         (55) Chepstow Harriers                    304 
  34  J. Scholey         (45) Les Croupiers Running Club           303   (4)
  35  J. Cummins              Westbury Harriers                    299   (4)
  36  C. Bleasdale       (45) Taf Running & Orienteering Teams     283   (3)
  37  T. Allan           (45) Bristol and West Athletic Club       280   (3)
  38  C. Dallimore       (55) Les Croupiers Running Club           277 
  39  L. Hayward         (45) Brecon Athletic Club                 274 
  40  J. Lewis           (45) Islwyn Running Club                  272 
  41  H. Johnson              Westbury Harriers                    271   (4)
  42  K. Matthews             Chepstow Harriers                    267   (2)
  43  S. Hume            (55) Westbury Harriers                    260   (3)
  44  J. Blethyn         (55) Penarth and Dinas Runners            260   (4)
  45  Y. Bullen          (45) Les Croupiers Running Club           255 
  46  R. Matthews        (45) Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club        249   (3)
  47  B. Tucker          (45) Brecon Athletic Club                 248   (4)
  48  A. Champion             Les Croupiers Running Club           240   (3)
  49  M. Hobbs           (45) Westbury Harriers                    240   (3)
  50  N. Gething              Parc Bryn Bach Runners               240   (2)
  51  S. Roberts         (45) Taf Running & Orienteering Teams     238   (2)
  52  F. Williams        (45) San Domenico Road Runners Club       235   (4)
  53  F. Dannah               North Somerset                       235   (2)
  54  S. Baker                Wells City Harriers                  232   (3)
  55  N. Morgan          (45) Chepstow Harriers                    231   (2)
  56  J. Sanzo                Bristol and West Athletic Club       229   (2)
  57  R. Mushens         (45) Bristol and West Athletic Club       227   (3)
  58  A. Bull            (45) Westbury Harriers                    226   (3)
  59  H. Withers              San Domenico Road Runners Club       222   (4)
  60  B. Lewis                Les Croupiers Running Club           222   (3)