Gwent Cross Country League 2013-2014

Top 30 Female Veterans Over 45 after 5 fixtures

122 competed

      Athlete                 Club                              Points
 
   1  C. Joliffe              Bristol and West Athletic Club       339 
   2  S. Everitt              Bristol and West Athletic Club       335 
   3  C. White                Pembrokeshire Harriers               325 
   4  A. Jones                Fairwater Runners                    315 
   5  S. Phillips             Swansea Harriers Athletic Club       291 
   6  R. Rowland              Thornbury Running Club               281 
   7  A. Hurman               Penarth and Dinas Runners            273 
   8  A. Hurford         (55) Bristol and West Athletic Club       267 
   9  D. Evans                Penarth and Dinas Runners            247   (4)
  10  S. Watson               Les Croupiers Running Club           241   (4)
  11  F. Davies          (55) Pontypridd Athletic Club             238 
  12  J. Wassell              Stroud & District Athletic Club      234   (3)
  13  V. Ford                 Great Western Runners                228 
  14  L. Cleary               Penarth and Dinas Runners            221   (4)
  15  T. Tranter         (55) Chepstow Harriers                    210 
  16  J. Scholey              Les Croupiers Running Club           199   (4)
  17  C. Dallimore       (55) Les Croupiers Running Club           189 
  18  L. Hayward              Brecon Athletic Club                 181 
  19  J. Blethyn         (55) Penarth and Dinas Runners            179   (4)
  20  C. Bleasdale            Taf Running & Orienteering Teams     177   (3)
  21  T. Allan                Bristol and West Athletic Club       176   (3)
  22  J. Lewis                Islwyn Running Club                  174 
  23  S. Hume            (55) Westbury Harriers                    174   (3)
  24  Y. Bullen               Les Croupiers Running Club           168 
  25  F. Williams             San Domenico Road Runners Club       160   (4)
  26  B. Tucker               Brecon Athletic Club                 157   (4)
  27  R. Mushens              Bristol and West Athletic Club       155   (3)
  28  M. Hobbs                Westbury Harriers                    150   (3)
  29  S. Roberts              Taf Running & Orienteering Teams     149   (2)
  30  R. Treharne             Islwyn Running Club                  148   (4)
  31  A. Bull                 Westbury Harriers                    148   (3)