Gwent Cross Country League 2013-2014

8 February 2014 : Penlan Leisure Centre, Brecon


               UNDER 13 BOYS         52 Starters

 


      1  LUKE DAVIES           BRECON A C                       297 
      2  AIDAN NOBLE           WESTBURY HARRIERS                289 
      3  BEN THOMAS            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              289 
      4  IESTYN WILLIAMS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              278 
      5  HARRISON JONES        WELLS CITY HARRIERS              271 
      6  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES  BRECON A C                       260 
      7  JAYLAN BACON          NORTH SOMERSET                   260 
      8  STAN HARDING HILL     BRISTOL & WEST                   236 
      9  CONNOR RICHARDS       NEWPORT HARRIERS                 230 
     10  LIAM GRIFFITHS        ABERDARE A A C                   223 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  LUKE DAVIES          BRECON A C                     08:52    52  297 
      2  BEN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:12    51  289 
      3  AIDAN NOBLE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:21    50  289 
      4  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:22    49  278 
      5  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES BRECON A C                     09:27    48  260 
      6  SAM GENTRY           NORTH SOMERSET                 09:32    47  214 
      7  JAYLAN BACON         NORTH SOMERSET                 09:33    45  260 
      8  HARRISON JONES       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            09:44    45  271 
      9  CONNOR RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:47    44  230 
     10  LIAM GRIFFITHS       ABERDARE A A C                 09:48    43  223 
     11  STAN HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST                 09:53    42  236 
     12  JACKSON MOUNTFORD    NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:58    41  159 
     13  ELIS GOLDING         CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:04    40   40 
     14  MORGAN JAMES         CARDIFF A A C                  10:05    39  218 
     15  NATHAN MERCHANT      BRISTOL & WEST                 10:00    38  205 
     16  BEN PETHERBRIDGE     SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         10:13    37   83 
     17  ELI SCABLE           CARDIFF A A C                  10:13    36   36 
     18  CHRIS ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            10:16    35  214 
     19  ARCHI MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:18    34  173 
     20  FINLEY RICHARDS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               10:20    33  172 
     21  TOMOS REES           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            10:25    32   67 
     22  ARUNN JONES          CWMBRAN HARRIERS               10:29    31  192 
     23  ADAM MAJOR           NORTH SOMERSET                 10:36    30   30 
     24  EVAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON A C                     10:37    29  166 
     25  ROAN MAHONEY         CWMBRAN HARRIERS               10:37    29  146 
     26  FRANCIS LEWIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         10:41    28  168 
     27  ALFIE ROBINSON       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         10:48    25  179 
     28  SAM COCKER           NORTH SOMERSET                 10:40    24   77 
     29  CALLUM RUSSELL       CARDIFF A A C                  10:54    23   67 
     30  TOM CALLARD          NEATH HARRIERS                 10:56    22  109 
     31  LEWIS SAUNDERS       CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:59    21   64 
     32  DYLAN KEY            BLAENAU GWENT                  11:02    20  181 
     33  DAN MARSHALL         BRISTOL & WEST                 11:08    19  140 
     34  MAX LONG             CARDIFF A A C                  11:15    18   75 
     35  ETHAN JOHNSON        BRECON A C                     11:20    17   65 
     36  HARRY FREHELY        BRISTOL & WEST                 11:24    16   62 
     37  ETIENNE LODGE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                10:47    26   26 
     38  GREG HAYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:31    15  135 
     39  CHRIS THOMPSON       CARDIFF ARCHERS                11:53    14   14 
     40  ROBERT KIEKUTH       BRISTOL & WEST "B"             12:00    13   60 
     41  STEFFAN JONES        ABERDARE A A C                 12:17    12   58 
     42  CAERWYN PHILLIPS     CARDIFF A A C "B"              12:17    11   86 
     43  CARLERON PAMMENT     CARDIFF A A C "B"              12:19    10   10 
     44  JOSH EYRE            BRECON A C "B"                 12:26     9   75 
     45  WILLIAM CHEEK        NORTH SOMERSET                 12:27     8   50 
     46  CALLUM SCHOFIELD     BLAENAU GWENT                  12:27     7   74 
     47  TOM HENDERSON        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:37     6   58 
     48  TOMOS JONES          ABERDARE A A C                 12:57     5    5 
     49  LOUIE EDMINSTON-LANE CARDIFF A A C "B"              13:27     4   63 
     50  NATHAN TAYLOR        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:57     3    8 
     51  LEWIS PRICE          BRECON A C "B"                 14:32     2    2 
     52  LOUIS BALLINGTON     BRECON A C "B"                 14:34     1   50