Gwent Cross Country League 2013-2014

1 March 2014 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               UNDER 15 BOYS         32 Starters

 
      1  RHYS JONES            CARDIFF A A C                    233 
      2  GEORGE MARSHALL       WESTBURY HARRIERS                224 
      3  HUGH SADLER           BRISTOL & WEST A C               224 
      4  THEMIS BOWER          TEAM BATH                        220 
      5  JOE GENTRY            NORTH SOMERSET                   219 
      6  BEN CURETON           NORTH SOMERSET                   206 
      7  WILLIAM STOCKLEY      TEAM BATH                        194 
      8  ANTON MILLS           BRISTOL & WEST A C               182 
      9  OLIVER JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           179 
     10  LEON GRAHAM           WESTBURY HARRIERS                177 




           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  WILL STOCKLEY        TEAM BATH                      11:06    32  101 
      2  THEMIS BOWER         TEAM BATH                      11:10    31  220 
      3  JOE GENTRY           NORTH SOMERSET                 11:12    30  219 
      4  ANTON MILLS          BRISTOL & WEST A C             11:12    29  182 
      5  GEORGE MARSHALL      WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:15    28  224 
      6  HUGH SADLER          BRISTOL & WEST A C             11:18    27  224 
      7  RHYS JONES           CARDIFF A A C                  11:19    26  233 
      8  DAVID WARNES         NORTH SOMERSET                 11:19    25   82 
      9  BEN CURETON          NORTH SOMERSET                 11:26    24  206 
     10  JAMES VINCENT        CARDIFF A A C                  11:38    23   67 
     11  BRADLEY SEAGER       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:43    22  169 
     12  MATT HOGG            NORTH SOMERSET                 11:44    21  156 
     13  JACK STEPHENS        BRECON A C                     11:45    20   71 
     14  LEON GRAHAM          WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:02    19  177 
     15  SAMUEL MARTIN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:03    18  154 
     16  JOSH THORNE          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:13    17   63 
     17  JAC SMITH            CARDIFF A A C                  12:14    16   16 
     18  JONNY ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:16    15  142 
     19  CHRISTOPHER PACKHAM  SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:19    14   50 
     20  JOSEPH TOBIN         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:29    12   99 
     21  JACK FLOWER          BRISTOL & WEST A C             12:32    11  154 
     22  BEN WHITTAKER        WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:36    10   10 
     23  OTIS HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         12:42     9   78 
     24  KYLE HAYNES          BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         12:54     8  103 
     25  BILLY COCHRANE       BRISTOL & WEST A C             12:28    13  117 
     26  TOM SNELL            BRISTOL & WEST A C "B"         13:34     6   31 
     27  RYAN GONCALVER       BLAENAU GWENT                  13:34     6    6 
     28  JOE HEATH            WELLS CITY HARRIERS            13:39     5   34 
     29  SCOTT PRITCHARD      BRECON A C                     14:30     4   55 
     30  RYAN LAMBETH         BLAENAU GWENT                  15:01     3   30 
     31  ALEX MARSH           WESTBURY HARRIERS              15:36     2    2