Gwent Cross Country League 2014-2015

12 October 2014 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               NOVICE  BOYS        114 Starters



      1  IORI HUMPHREYS        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           114 
      2  JACOB REYNOLDS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                  113 
      3  FRANK MORGAN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              112 
      4  JAC CHAPMAN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              111 
      5  RYAN EDWARDS          CARDIFF ARCHERS                  110 
      6  LIAM EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              109 
      7  CIAN HARRIES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           108 
      8  LLOYD JONES           YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL              107 
      9  TOM DAVIES            SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C           106 
     10  VOE MEAD              WESTBURY HARRIERS                105 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  IORI HUMPHREYS       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         05:41  114   114 
      2  JACOB REYNOLDS       CARDIFF ARCHERS                05:46  113   113 
      3  FRANK MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:49  112   112 
      4  JAC CHAPMAN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:50  111   111 
      5  RYAN EDWARDS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                05:59  110   110 
      6  LIAM EDWARDS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:09  109   109 
      7  CIAN HARRIES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:13  108   108 
      8  LLOYD JONES          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            06:13  107   107 
      9  TOM DAVIES           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:14  106   106 
     10  VOE MEAD             WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:16  105   105 
     11  AIDAN OSCROFT        BRISTOL & WEST                 06:18  104   104 
     12  BEN MACEY            BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      06:20  103   103 
     13  IWAN LILLEY          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:21  102   102 
     14  HENRY SPENCER        CARDIFF A A C                  06:22  101   101 
     15  MORGAN CAI THOMAS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:22  100   100 
     16  CHARLIE LEWIS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:23   99    99 
     17  OLIVER TAVINER       TEAM BATH                      06:26   98    98 
     18  RYAN BASSETT         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:28   97    97 
     19  ELLIS GRIST          BLAENAU GWENT                  06:29   96    96 
     20  BRADLEY GLOVER       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            06:31   95    95 
     21  RHYS HARDMAN         BRIDGEND A C                   06:35   94    94 
     22  OWEN EVANS           NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:36   93    93 
     23  GUY OWEN             NORTH SOMERSET                 06:37   92    92 
     24  HARRY PEARCE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:38   91    91 
     25  RHYS NICHOLS         BRIDGEND A C                   06:39   90    90 
     26  KAREEM HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:40   89    89 
     27  JOSEPH HOLLIS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:42   88    88 
     28  BEN HUGHES           RHONDDA AC                     06:46   87    87 
     29  JONNY EVANS          BRIDGEND A C                   06:48   86    86 
     30  JOE TAYLOR           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:50   85    85 
     31  HUW RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:51   84    84 
     32  DAN WHITEHEAD        NORTH SOMERSET                 06:53   83    83 
     33  CAMERON FRANCES      FOREST OF DEAN                 06:54   82    82 
     34  WILLIAM COMPTON      FOREST OF DEAN                 06:55   81    81 
     35  MORGAN BATTEN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:55   80    80 
     36  JOSH JONES           CWMBRAN HARRIERS               06:56   79    79 
     37  BEN RAY              BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      06:57   78    78 
     38  PAUL ELVY            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:58   77    77 
     39  ALEX HAYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:58   76    76 
     40  BLEDDYN JONES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "C"        06:58   75    75 
     41  OLIVER KIRKHAM       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:59   74    74 
     42  BEN VINCENT          CARDIFF A A C                  06:59   73    73 
     43  JAMIE JONES          SARN HELEN                     07:07   72    72 
     44  KELINU TONI          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            07:07   71    71 
     45  HYWEL LEYSHON        BRIDGEND A C                   07:08   70    70 
     46  FINN GOODHEW         WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:08   69    69 
     47  RHUFON PHILLIPS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "C"        07:08   68    68 
     48  RUPERT FLOES DAVID   BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      07:09   67    67 
     49  JAMES CARR           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            07:11   66    66 
     50  LOME BRUNSTEN        NORTH SOMERSET                 07:13   65    65 
     51  JOSEPH HULL          BRISTOL & WEST                 07:14   64    64 
     52  TOMOS MORGAN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "C"        07:14   63    63 
     53  DAYYDD PRATCHTT      BRIDGEND A C "B"               07:15   62    62 
     54  LUKA SMYTH           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         07:15   51    51 
     55  SEAN MC LOUGHHAN     BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      07:16   60    60 
     56  LOUIE BHILEMON       BRIDGEND A C "B"               07:16   59    59 
     57  BRADLEY DICKERSON    BLAENAU GWENT                  07:16   58    58 
     58  P DEVNEY BILLING     BRECON A C                     07:17   57    57 
     59  CIARAN SIBLEY        BRIDGEND A C "B"               07:17   56    56 
     60  LUKE WYATT           NEATH HARRIERS                 07:18   55    55 
     61  MASON BRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  07:19   54    54 
     62  ETHAN RICHARDSON     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "C"        07:20   53    53 
     63  DAFYDD JONES         SARN HELEN                     07:22   52    52 
     64  STEFFAN LEWIS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "D"        07:23   51    51 
     65  WILLIAM MAINE        NORTH SOMERSET                 07:24   50    50 
     66  HENRY MOORE          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "D"        07:25   49    49 
     67  DANIEL KITE          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:26   48    48 
     68  ROWAN JONES          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            07:28   47    47 
     69  RYAN PRICE           BRIDGEND A C "B"               07:29   46    46 
     70  CAMERON COLBURN      BRIDGEND A C "C"               07:30   45    45 
     71  ADAM STEPHENS        NORTH SOMERSET "B"             07:30   44    44 
     72  JOSHIA PRITCHARD     YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            07:31   43    43 
     73  LUKE ASHURST         NORTH SOMERSET "B"             07:31   42    42 
     74  AMOS KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST                 07:32   40    40 
     75  OWEN JEFFRIES        ABERDARE A A C                 07:33   39    39 
     76  ADAM LEWIS           ABERDARE A A C                 07:33   38    38 
     77  MARCUS FORREST       NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:34   37    37 
     78  MORGAN BOWEN         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "D"        07:35   36    36 
     79  LEO STARK            NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:36   35    35 
     80  MASON POWER          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        07:37   34    34 
     81  LUKE DRUM            BRIDGEND A C "C"               07:38   33    33 
     82  MICHAEL BRUCE        CARDIFF A A C                  07:39   32    32 
     83  CAI JONES            YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        07:39   31    31 
     84  EWAN MC INTYRE       YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        07:49   30    30 
     85  SAMUEL EVERINGTON    WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:45   29    29 
     86  JAREK CEGLELSKI      NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:45   28    28 
     87  IEWAN THOMAS         CARDIFF A A C                  07:46   27    27 
     88  THOMAS SNELL         BLAENAU GWENT                  07:47   26    26 
     89  OLIVER HUMPHRIES     NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           07:50   25    25 
     90  LLAM EDWARDS         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         08:04   24    24 
     91  FINLAY TAYLOR        BRIDGEND A C "C"               08:05   23    23 
     92  BECK STANDING HILL   BRISTOL & WEST                 08:06   21    21 
     93  KIAN JACOBS          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        08:12   21    21 
     94  CHARLIE RUSSELL      CARDIFF A A C "B"              08:14   20    20 
     95  SION OKEEFFE         SARN HELEN                     08:15   19    19 
     96  HARVEY POWELL        CARDIFF A A C "B"              08:16   18    18 
     97  BEN MILLINGTON       BRECON A C                     08:24   17    17 
     98  MATTHEW PARIS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:26   16    16 
     99  MORGAN BRUNNOCK      NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           08:27   15    15 
    100  SAM FOWLER           NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           08:27   14    14 
    101  TOM MEO FORDE        NEATH HARRIERS                 08:29   13    13 
    102  TSHIAMO DAVIES       CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:30   12    12 
    103  ARON WILLIAMS        YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "C"        08:35   11    11 
    104  DAVID CONSTANINE     CARDIFF A A C "B"              08:39   10    10 
    105  JORGEN BANGDSUN      ABERDARE A A C                 08:42    9     9 
    106  HARRY TOWNSEND       BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C "B"  08:45    8     8 
    107  HARRY MAKEPEACE      PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS "B"     08:47    7     7 
    108  ISAAC SILVISTER      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               08:51    6     6 
    109  JORDAN UKO           CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            08:55    5     5 
    110  TED DEAKIN           NORTH SOMERSET                 08:58    4     4 
    111  EDWARD LAWRENCE      CARDIFF A A C "B"              08:59    3     3 
Press any key to continue...