Gwent Cross Country League 2014-2015

06 December 2014 : Penlan Leisure Centre, Brecon


               NOVICE  BOYS         74 Starters

 

      1  IORI HUMPHREYS        PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           277 
      2  JACOB REYNOLDS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                  273 
      3  LIAM EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              266 
      4  JAC CHAPMAN           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              266 
      5  CIAN HARRIES          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS           263 
      6  LLOYD JONES           YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL              254 
      7  JOE MEAD              WESTBURY HARRIERS                247 
      8  MORGAN CAI THOMAS     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              238 
      9  OWEN EVANS            NEWPORT HARRIERS                 236 
     10  BRADLEY GLOVER        WELLS CITY HARRIERS              232 




           Name                     Team                      Points    Total
      1  IORI HUMPHREYS       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         05:23   74   277 
      2  JACOB REYNOLDS       CARDIFF ARCHERS                05:30   73   273 
      3  LIAM EDWARDS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:33   72   266 
      4  CIAN HARRIES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         05:34   71   263 
      5  RYAN EDWARDS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                05:35   70   180 
      6  JAC CHAPMAN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:36   69   266 
      7  HARRISON GARLAND     NORTH SOMERSET                 05:37   68    68 
      8  LLOYD JONES          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            05:43   67   254 
      9  BRADLEY GLOVER       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            05:47   66   232 
     10  OWEN EVANS           NEWPORT HARRIERS               05:48   65   236 
     11  SPENCER DAVIES       BRECON A C                     05:49   64   145 
     12  JOE MEAD             WESTBURY HARRIERS              05:51   63   247 
     13  MORGAN CAI THOMAS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:59   62   238 
     14  PAUL PACKAM          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:00   61    61 
     15  IWAN COYLE           BRECON A C                     06:01   60   135 
     16  KAREEM HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:06   59   218 
     17  IWAN LILLEY          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:07   58   228 
     18  ELLIS GRIST          BLAENAU GWENT                  06:08   57   226 
     19  HARRY PEARCE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:09   56   221 
     20  CHARLIE LEWIS        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:12   55   221 
     21  RHYS HARDMAN         BRIDGEND A C                   06:13   54   213 
     22  ETHAN RICHARDSON     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            06:14   53   144 
     23  FRACER KING          CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:16   52   102 
     24  GUY OWEN             NORTH SOMERSET                 06:17   51   143 
     25  GUTO THOMAS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:18   50    50 
     26  DAYYDD PRATCHTT      BRIDGEND A C                   06:19   49   111 
     27  ALEX HAYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:20   48   187 
     28  FINN GOODHEW         WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:21   47   116 
     29  BEN RAY              BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      06:22   46   124 
     30  BLEDDYN JONES        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:23   45   120 
     31  JOSEPH HULL          BRISTOL & WEST                 06:24   44   170 
     32  CIARAN SIBLEY        BRIDGEND A C                   06:27   43   152 
     33  RHUFON PHILLIPS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        06:27   42   145 
     34  LOUISE BRUNSDON      NORTH SOMERSET                 06:30   41   154 
     35  JOSEPH ENGLISH       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:31   40    40 
     36  AMOS KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST                 06:32   39   116 
     37  ARON EVANS           CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            06:33   38    38 
     38  IFAN COX             CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:37   37    37 
     39  BRADLEY DICKERSON    BLAENAU GWENT                  06:39   36   146 
     40  JACOB HALLIDAY       BRECON A C                     06:40   35    35 
     41  MASON BRICE          BLAENAU GWENT                  06:40   35    89 
     42  HARRI GRIFFITHS      YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            06:41   34    34 
     43  LEO STARK            NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:44   33    87 
     44  ELLIOT RIORDAN       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:44   32    32 
     45  JOSHIA PRITCHARD     YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            06:45   31   103 
     46  BEN HUGHES           RHONDDA AC                     06:47   30   178 
     47  JOSHUA KERRY         BRIDGEND A C                   06:49   29    29 
     48  OWEN DUKES           WELLS CITY HARRIERS            06:51   28    28 
     49  BECK STANDING HILL   BRISTOL & WEST                 06:51   27    79 
     50  ROWAN JONES          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL            06:54   25   106 
     51  HARRY BROADHURST     WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:55   24    24 
     52  OSCAR MARRIOT        BRIDGEND A C "B"               06:56   23    51 
     53  JACK WAGT            SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         06:57   22    22 
     54  OLLIE PRICE          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     06:59   21    46 
     55  DANIEL GILBERT       BRECON A C                     07:01   20    46 
     56  BRYNMER PETERS       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        07:02   19    19 
     57  CHARLIE HARRIES      BRECON A C "B"                 07:03   18    18 
     58  DAFYDD JONES         SARN HELEN                     07:04   17    69 
     59  MICHAEL BRUCE        CARDIFF A A C                  07:04   16    71 
     60  DAN COOPER           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     07:11   15    15 
     61  GEORGE CONWAY        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "C"        07:12   14    14 
     62  JOSEPH EDWARDS       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     07:13   13    13 
     63  MASON POWER          YSGOL SANTES TUDFUL "B"        07:15   12    46 
     64  BEN MILLINGTON       BRECON A C "B"                 07:16   11    28 
     65  LIAM EDWARDS         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     07:22   10    48 
     66  TOM ATTWOOD          BRIDGEND A C "B"               07:29    9    22 
     67  CHARLIE RUSSELL      CARDIFF A A C                  07:38    8    39 
     68  JOSEPH LEWIS         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     07:39    7    13 
     69  ETHAN CHARLES        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     07:46    6     6 
     70  HARRY TOWNSEND       BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      08:02    5    13 
     71  DYLAN BOYDE          BRECON A C "B"                 08:07    4     4