Gwent Cross Country League 2014-2015

06 December 2014 : Penlan Leisure Centre, Brecon


               NOVICE  GIRLS         70 Starters

      1  KATE HOWARD           WESTBURY HARRIERS               259 
      2  PHOEBE DAVIS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             255 
      3  DAISY THOMPSON        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS             254 
      4  RUBY SAUNDERS         WESTBURY HARRIERS               248 
      5  ALANAH HILL           CARDIFF ARCHERS                 242 
      6  HOLLY MAI BOWEN       BLAENAU GWENT                   239 
      7  CHARLOTTE SIDWELL     NORTH SOMERSET AC               238 
      8  EDEN WILLIAMS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                 237 
      9  MOLLY REARDON         YSGOL SANTES TUDFEL             224 
     10  CONNIE BALLENTINE     NORTH SOMERSET AC               220 


           Name                     Team                Time    Pnts Tot
      1  KATE HOWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS              05:40   70 259 
      2  PHOEBE DAVIS         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:52   69 255 
      3  DAISY THOMPSON       CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            05:57   68 254 
      4  RUBY SAUNDERS        WESTBURY HARRIERS              06:05   67 248 
      5  ALANAH HILL          CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:08   66 242 
      6  EDEN WILLIAMS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:13   65 237 
      7  HOLLY MAI BOWEN      BLAENAU GWENT                  06:16   64 239 
      8  CHARLOTTE SIDWELL    NORTH SOMERSET AC              06:18   63 238 
      9  MOLLY REARDON        YSGOL SANTES TUDFEL            06:19   62 224 
     10  SARA JOHN            CARDIFF AAC                    06:24   61 190 
     11  ELIN MURPHY          SWANSEA HARRIERS               06:25   60 138 
     12  YASMIN HADID         CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:27   59  59 
     13  A BRIDGER MOCALES    NORTH SOMERSET AC              06:28   58 193 
     14  GATRIELLE GARCIA     LLANELLI AAC                   06:29   57 212 
     15  LOWRI PROSSER        BLAENAU GWENT                  06:30   56 187 
     16  CONNIE BALLENTINE    NORTH SOMERSET AC              06:33   55 220 
     17  BETHAN MORGAN        CWMBRAN HARRIERS               06:34   54 128 
     18  LILI JONES           YSGOL SANTES TUDFEL            06:35   53 188 
     19  JESSICA BARRELL      BLAENAU GWENT                  06:30   52 172 
     20  MOLI LYONS           BARRY & VALE HARRIERS AC       06:39   51 198 
     21  JESS MORRIS          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:39   50 183 
     22  ABIGAIL DAVIES       BRIDGEND AC                    06:39   49 192 
     23  JEMIMA ROBINSON      CARDIFF AAC                    06:43   48 180 
     24  ESME PYKETT          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:44   47 200 
     25  KASIA COOK           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         06:47   46 157 
     26  AMY CHILDS           BRIDGEND AC                    06:50   45 106 
     27  FREYA ROBERTS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                06:51   44 118 
     28  MOLI WATTS           CARDIFF AAC                    06:52   43 107 
     29  EVE HICKMAN          BRIDGEND AC                    06:53   42 142 
     30  EDEN RAE DAVIES      CARDIFF AAC                    06:54   41 101 
     31  IONA MELROSE         LLANELLI AAC                   06:55   40 182 
     32  MEGAN FROLEY         BRIDGEND AC                    06:56   39 129 
     33  ELIN GRIFFITHS       NEWPORT HARRIERS               06:59   38 150 
     34  KIERA GRIFFITHS      ABERDARE VALLEY AAC            07:00   37  99 
     35  RUBY OWEN            NORTH SOMERSET AC              07:01   36 120 
     36  RILEY MC LOUGHLIN    BRECON A C                     07:06   35  47 
     37  OLIVIA O'BRIEN       BRECON A C                     07:08   34  34 
     38  ELLIE COOPER         PONTYCLUN AC                   07:10   33  99 
     39  STEPHANIE BROOKES    NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          07:11   32 108 
     40  RHIANNON LEWIS       BLAENAU GWENT                  07:16   31  47 
     41  AMY TUCKER           LLANELLI AAC                   07:19   40 105 
     42  ELLA DAVIS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            07:21   29  29 
     43  GRACE WHITAKER       SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:22   28  28 
     44  MEGAN WILLIAMS       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              07:23   27 135 
     45  KATE ANDERSON        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:26   26  69 
     46  CHARLOTTE BULL       WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:29   25  81 
     47  PAIGE PHELPS         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:34   24  24 
     48  YASMIN HAIGH         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         07:34   23  37 
     49  MATILDA BALLENTINE   NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          07:34   22  80 
     50  ABBIE MORGAN         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:38   21  40 
     51  ALICA BROUGHTON      CARDIFF AAC "B"                07:40   20  84 
     52  EVE SAUNDERS         WESTBURY HARRIERS              07:41   19  19 
     53  MEGAN THOMAS         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            07:42   18  18 
     54  DANNI DAVIES         YSGOL SANTES TUDFEL            07:43   17  35 
     55  EMILY FRY            NEWPORT HARRIERS               07:47   16  51 
     56  FREYA GEMINE         SWANSEA HARRIERS               07:54   15  31 
     57  CARYS BRAIN          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:08   14  14 
     58  NATASHA ADAMS        BRECON A C                     08:10   13  13 
     59  CONSTANCE SMALE      SWANSEA HARRIERS               08:11   12  12 
     60  BETHAN ANTHONY       BRIDGEND AC "B"                08:12   11  22 
     61  CASEY GARLAND        CARDIFF AAC "B"                08:13   10  36 
     62  LAURA LEWIS          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              08:14    9  21 
     63  LILY GREGSON         CARDIFF AAC "B"                08:23    7  22 
     64  YASMIN SELLERS       WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          08:18    8   8 
     65  KATIE TREZISE        BRIDGEND AC "B"                08:31    6   6 
     66  ELISPETH PRICE       FOREST OF DEAN                 08:33    5   5 
     67  MASIE PALIN          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              09:37    4   4