Gwent Cross Country League 2014-2015

08 February 2015 : Blaise Castle, Bristol


               UNDER 13 BOYS         51 Starters




      1  LIAN GRIFFITHS        ABERDARE A A C                   311 
      2  JAMES PENROSE         CARDIFF ARCHERS                  299 
      3  BEN REYNOLDS          CARDIFF ARCHERS                  296 
      4  NATHAN MARCHANT       BRISTOL & WEST                   290 
      5  LEWIS DRISCOLL        CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"              261 
      6  OLLIE LOCK            NORTH SOMERSET                   258 
      7  SAM GENTRY            NORTH SOMERSET                   253 
      8  GREG HAYWARD          WESTBURY HARRIERS                245 
      9  ARCHI MORGAN          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              237 
     10  JAMIE CAROLL          NORTH SOMERSET                   229 



           Name                     Team                      Points    Total

      1  LIAN GRIFFITHS       ABERDARE A A C                 08:49    51  311 
      2  JAMES PENROSE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                08:50    50  299 
      3  NATHAN MARCHANT      BRISTOL & WEST                 08:57    49  290 
      4  BRYN DAVIES          WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:02    48   48 
      5  BEN REYNOLDS         CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:04    47  296 
      6  JOSEPH REARDON       CELTIC TRI                     09:09    46  128 
      7  ETHAN GOODE          CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:20    45  114 
      8  JAMIE CAROLL         NORTH SOMERSET                 09:38    44  229 
      9  BEN BARRED           BLAENAU GWENT                  09:41    43   43 
     10  OLLIE LOCK           NORTH SOMERSET                 09:42    42  258 
     11  JACK BANNISTER       BRISTOL & WEST                 09:43    41  223 
     12  ETIENNE LODGE        CARDIFF ARCHERS                09:44    40  105 
     13  CORY SIBLEY          BRIDGEND A C                   09:45    39  185 
     14  LEWIS DRISCOLL       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            09:46    38  261 
     15  GREG HAYWARD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              09:47    37  245 
     16  BEDWYR THOMAS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            09:48    36  225 
     17  JAKE SEVILLE         NEWPORT HARRIERS               09:49    35   73 
     18  CALLUM HARRIES       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         09:50    34  196 
     19  LLYR THOMAS          BRECON A C                     09:55    33  191 
     20  BEN SMITH            CARDIFF A A C                  10:01    32  180 
     21  OTTO KINGSTON        BRISTOL & WEST                 10:12    31  183 
     22  MICHAEL OWEN         BLAENAU GWENT                  10:14    30  135 
     23  KES PITCHERS         NORTH SOMERSET                 10:19    29   29 
     24  TOM CALLARD          NEATH HARRIERS                 10:19    28  191 
     25  LEWIS ADAMSON        BRISTOL & WEST                 10:20    27   27 
     26  RYAN BURTON          NORTH SOMERSET                 10:23    26   82 
     27  JACK BROADHURST      WESTBURY HARRIERS              10:25    25  103 
     28  JONAH MURRAY         NORTH SOMERSET "B"             10:26    23   23 
     29  DYLAN GARRETT        CARDIFF A A C                  10:28    23  153 
     30  HARRY HUGHES         BRISTOL & WEST "B"             10:30    22   50 
     31  CARWYN HASTINGS      CARDIFF A A C                  10:33    21  107 
     32  SAM CLAYTON          BLAENAU GWENT                  10:35    20  209 
     33  CONNER GRAHAM        NEATH HARRIERS                 10:39    19   72 
     34  JOE LIDGETT          CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              10:48    18   94 
     35  TOM HENDERSON        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         10:50    17   88 
     36  FLYNN BAKER          BRISTOL & WEST                 10:52    16   69 
     37  CALLUM CAMPION       LLANELLI A C                   10:56    15   15 
     38  HARRY WORTH          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         10:57    14   90 
     39  HUW JONES            CARDIFF A A C                  10:58    13   63 
     40  IWAN SMITH           CARDIFF A A C "B"              11:08    12   92 
     41  CAERWYN PHILLIPS     CARDIFF A A C "B"              11:10    11   85 
     42  EVAN PENNY           BLAENAU GWENT                  11:22    10  127 
     43  BEN DAVIES           NEWPORT HARRIERS               11:28     9   92 
     44  TOMOS JONES          ABERDARE A A C                 11:40     8   27 
     45  HARVEY PARSONS       BRECON A C                     11:48     7   51 
     46  HARRY PAYNE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:50     6   14 
     47  WILLIAM BUCHAN       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:51     6   31 
     48  ROBERT KIEKUTH       BRISTOL & WEST "B"             12:45     4   40 
     49  SEAN EDMISTON LANE   CARDIFF A A C "B"              13:10     3   18 
     50  EWAN CHADWELL        LES CROUPIERS                  13:12     2   18 
     51  MORGAN LEYSHON       BRIDGEND A C                   13:12     1   34