Gwent Cross Country League 2014-2015

12 October 2014 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 13  GIRLS        108 Starters


      1  ELNNED KING           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C          108 
      2  KATIE JONES           BRISTOL & WEST                  107 
      3  DAISY DAVIES          WELLS CITY HARRIERS             106 
      4  CAITLIN GWYTHER       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C          105 
      5  FFION HIGGINSON       BRIDGEND A C                    104 
      6  LUCY MAINE            NORTH SOMERSET AC               103 
      7  ROSIE WHITEHEAD       NORTH SOMERSET AC               102 
      8  ALICE EVANS           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS          101 
      9  REBECCA MOURTIN       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C          100 
     10  SOFIA VELLA           CARDIFF A A C                    99 




           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  ELNNED KING          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:47  108 108 
      2  KATIE JONES          BRISTOL & WEST                 11:48  107 107 
      3  DAISY DAVIES         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            11:56  106 106 
      4  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:00  105 105 
      5  FFION HIGGINSON      BRIDGEND A C                   12:11  104 104 
      6  LUCY MAINE           NORTH SOMERSET AC              12:14  103 103 
      7  ROSIE WHITEHEAD      NORTH SOMERSET AC              12:31  102 102 
      8  ALICE EVANS          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:22  101 101 
      9  REBECCA MOURTIN      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:23  100 100 
     10  SOFIA VELLA          CARDIFF A A C                  12:25   99  99 
     11  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND A C                   12:30   98  98 
     12  ROSA HUMPHREYS       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         12:31   97  97 
     13  SIONED K WALLWORK    CARDIFF A A C                  12:33   96  96 
     14  BECA MAI ROBERTS     SARN HELEN                     12:33   95  95 
     15  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:33   94  94 
     16  CATRIN PHILLIPS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:34   93  93 
     17  EMILY CHIRIGHIN      CARDIFF A A C                  12:34   92  92 
     18  ISABEL CLARKE        BLAENAU GWENT                  12:41   91  91 
     19  B STRATTON THOMAS    SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     12:42   90  90 
     20  MOLLIE JONES         NEATH HARRIERS                 12:43   89  89 
     21  SIRAN JONES EVANS    CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:48   88  88 
     22  BETH THOMAS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     12:49   87  87 
     23  KAITLIN MORGAN       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         12:54   86  86 
     24  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:58   85  85 
     25  ELISE TURNER         BLAENAU GWENT                  13:00   84  84 
     26  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                13:05   83  83 
     27  OCEAN POLTNEY MADDY  NEATH HARRIERS                 13:08   82  82 
     28  ANNE JONES           WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:12   81  81 
     29  CHARLOTTE LIVESEY    WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:13   80  80 
     30  NIA RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS                13:14   79  79 
     31  YAYLOR MC ARTHUR     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:18   78  78 
     32  ELLIE TROMANS        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:22   77  77 
     33  ANNA PHILLIPS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:25   76  76 
     34  CHARLOTTE HOWARD     WESTBURY HARRIERS              13:27   75  75 
     35  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     13:28   74  74 
     36  ALYS GASON           BLAENAU GWENT                  13:30   73  73 
     37  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     13:31   72  72 
     38  HOLLY MULLEN         BRIDGEND A C                   13:32   71  71 
     39  EMMA ANDERSON        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          13:33   70  70 
     40  ASHLEIGH WILLIS      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     13:35   69  69 
     41  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  13:36   68  68 
     42  LILY IVIN            CARDIFF ARCHERS                13:37   67  67 
     43  FREYA REESE          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     13:39   66  66 
     44  MAISIE SQUIRE        NORTH SOMERSET AC              13:40   65  65 
     45  LALANA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          13:44   64  64 
     46  OLIVIA HISCOCK       NEWPORT HARRIERS               13:47   63  63 
     47  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      13:51   62  62 
     48  ROSEANNA GARCIA      LLANELLI AAC                   13:52   61  61 
     49  MEGAN JONES          CARDIFF ARCHERS                13:53   60  60 
     50  EMILY JAE MASON      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               13:54   59  59 
     51  KIMBERLEY HIGGINS    WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          13:58   58  58 
     52  BETHAN MC FAYDEN     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:00   57  57 
     53  MARIELLA WATT        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      14:00   56  56 
     54  ISABEL SMART         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          14:01   55  55 
     55  AMY NORTHAM          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            14:02   54  54 
     56  CLAUDIA SPILE        BRISTOL & WEST                 14:08   53  53 
     57  HANNAH LIDGETT       CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              14:09   52  52 
     58  FFION DAVIES         PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         14:18   51  51 
     59  OLIVA TOWSEND        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      14:19   50  50 
     60  MEG MC COY           NEATH HARRIERS                 14:21   49  49 
     61  BETHAN WITCHELL      CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            14:25   48  48 
     62  EVA EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:27   47  47 
     63  MASISIE PEARCE       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              14:29   46  46 
     64  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              14:35   45  45 
     65  LILI HUTCHINSON      CARDIFF A A C                  14:36   44  44 
     66  DANIELLE PARKER      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:36   43  43 
     67  ELLIE MC DYER        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     14:37   42  42 
     68  HANNAH BIDWELL       CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            14:40   41  41 
     69  ELLIE ROBINSON       NEWPORT HARRIERS               14:41   40  40 
     70  MEGAN JONES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        14:43   39  39 
     71  ELLEANOR ATWELL      NORTH SOMERSET AC              14:44   38  38 
     72  RUBY SOPER           NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          14:44   37  37 
     73  MADELINE SOPER       NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          14:45   36  36 
     74  ERIN MC LOGHLIN      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      14:46   35  35 
     75  GRACE MORGAN         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            14:48   34  34 
     76  COURTNEY PREECE      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              14:53   33  33 
     77  AIMEE CALLOW         CARDIFF ARCHERS "B"            14:54   32  32 
     78  ABBIE MELBUISH       NEWPORT HARRIERS               15:00   31  31 
     79  FFION POWELL         NEATH HARRIERS                 15:07   30  30 
     80  CHOLE WYATT          NEATH HARRIERS "B"             15:09   29  29 
     81  MIRANDA HARRISON     WESTBURY HARRIERS "C"          15:16   28  28 
     82  DARCIE LOWE          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              15:17   27  27 
     83  KERRIN SMITH         NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          15:21   26  26 
     84  LILLY GASKIN         CARDIFF A A C "B"              15:24   25  25 
     85  LILY CAMERON         NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           15:26   24  24 
     86  HOLLY JOMES          ABERDARE AAC                   15:27   23  23 
     87  JAMIE HOLLAND        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "D"     15:27   22  22 
     88  PAIGE BAZUNGTON      BRECON AC                      15:32   21  21 
     89  EDEN BROOKS          BLAENAU GWENT "C"              15:36   20  20 
     90  BETHAN MEYRICK       CARDIFF A A C "B"              15:42   19  19 
     91  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF A A C "B"              16:11   18  18 
     92  MEDI PHILLIPS        NEATH HARRIERS "B"             16:16   17  17 
     93  CAITLIN CHAPMAN      CARDIFF A A C "B"              16:57   16  16 
     94  MIRAIN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "D"     16:57   15  15 
     95  CAITLIN WILLIAMS     BRIDGEND A C                   17:06   14  14 
     96  LAUREN SMITH         NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          17:10   13  13 
     97  ELANE THURGOOD       NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           17:19   12  12 
     98  LAUREN POWELL        BLAENAU GWENT "C"              17:21   11  11 
     99  FFION THOMAS         PONTYCLUN A C                  17:22   10  10 
    100  RUTH WOOD            NEATH HARRIERS "B"             17:38    9   9 
    101  TANISHA JOHNSON      CARDIFF ARCHERS "C"            17:52    8   8 
    102  OLIVER CHIDLOW       CWMBRAN HARRIERS               18:07    7   7 
    103  LEONORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND A C "B"               18:49    6   6 
    104  EMANUELLA KONE       CARDIFF A A C "C"              18:51    5   5 
    105  TEGAN REES JONES     BRIDGEND A C "B"               19:44    4   4 
    106  FFION PRITCHARD      BRECON AC                      20:00    3   3