Gwent Cross Country League 2014-2015

06 December 2014 : Penlan Leisure Centre, Brecon


               UNDER 13  GIRLS         79 Starters


      1  CAITLIN GWYTHER       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C          291 
      2  ROSIE WHITEHEAD       NORTH SOMERSET AC               291 
      3  FFION HIGGINSON       BRIDGEND A C                    290 
      4  NIA CLATWORTHY        BRIDGEND A C                    280 
      5  SIONED K WALLWORK     CARDIFF A A C                   274 
      6  REBECCA MARTIN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C          269 
      7  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES  WESTBURY HARRIERS               256 
      8  BETH THOMAS           SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C          254 
      9  BECA MAI ROBERTS      SARN HELEN                      250 
     10  CATRIN PHILLIPS       NEWPORT HARRIERS                246 



           Name                     Team                      Time    Pnts Tot
      1  ELLIE HOBBS          WESTBURY HARRIERS              11:00   79 192 
      2  CAITLIN GWYTHER      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:16   78 291 
      3  ROSIE WHITEHEAD      NORTH SOMERSET AC              11:22   77 291 
      4  FFION HIGGINSON      BRIDGEND A C                   11:24   76 290 
      5  NIA CLATWORTHY       BRIDGEND A C                   11:27   75 280 
      6  SOFIA VELLA          CARDIFF A A C                  11:28   74 173 
      7  ELLA MORGAN          ABERDARE AAC                   11:33   73 172 
      8  MOLLY JONES          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:35   72  72 
      9  BETH THOMAS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:36   71 254 
     10  ASHLEIGH WILLIS      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:37   70 226 
     11  SIONED K WALLWORK    CARDIFF A A C                  11:42   69 274 
     12  REBECCA MARTIN       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         11:45   68 269 
     13  BECA MAI ROBERTS     SARN HELEN                     11:57   67 250 
     14  ELISE TURNER         BLAENAU GWENT                  11:58   69 237 
     15  ANNA PHILLIPS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     12:01   65 233 
     16  ANYA LENNON          CARDIFF ARCHERS                12:09   64 241 
     17  ISABEL CLARK         BLAENAU GWENT                  12:11   63 236 
     18  ROSIE HAMILTON JAMES WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:12   62 256 
     19  NELLY BRIDGER MORALE NORTH SOMERSET AC              12:14   61 140 
     20  MADDIE MORGAN        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:18   60 231 
     21  ELLANA HORTON        CHEPSTOW HARRIERS              12:22   59 149 
     22  HOLLY MULLEN         BRIDGEND A C                   12:25   58 129 
     23  ISABEL SMART         WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:28   57 185 
     24  ALAW EVANS           CARDIFF ARCHERS                12:30   56  56 
     25  CHARLOTTEE ROBERTS   GUEST                          12:31    0   0 
     26  CATRIN PHILLIPS      NEWPORT HARRIERS               12:32   55 246 
     27  LALANA GHOSH         WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:34   54 196 
     28  TAYLOR MC ARTHUR     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:38   53 207 
     29  EVE BEVAN            SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     12:39   52 190 
     30  B STRATTON THOMAS    SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "B"     12:40   51 236 
     31  NIA RILEY            CARDIFF ARCHERS                12:41   50 212 
     32  MOLLY BALL           BLAENAU GWENT                  12:42   49 197 
     33  MAISIE SQUIRE        NORTH SOMERSET AC              12:48   48 181 
     34  SHEENA WILLIAMS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              12:50   47 122 
     35  MEGAN JONES          CARDIFF ARCHERS                12:51   46 180 
     36  NELL BUTLER          BLAENAU GWENT                  12:53   45  45 
     37  EVA EDWARDS          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:54   44 157 
     38  ALICE COE            CARDIFF A A C                  12:55   43  43 
     39  MASISIE PEARCE       BLAENAU GWENT "B"              12:59   42 127 
     40  KIMBERLEY HIGGINS    WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          13:00   41  99 
     41  EMILY JAE MASON      CWMBRAN HARRIERS               13:01   40 134 
     42  TIEGAN WARD          BRECON AC                      13:09   39 160 
     43  DARCIE BASS          SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     13:10   38 171 
     44  ELLIE WILLIAMS       PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         13:11   37  84 
     45  BETHAN MC FAYDEN     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:13   36 151 
     46  ISOBEL GALL          NORTH SOMERSET AC              13:16   35  85 
     47  EMMA ANDERSON        WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          13:20   34 158 
     48  FFION POWELL         NEATH HARRIERS                 13:21   33 104 
     49  ERIN MC LOGHLIN      BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      13:25   32 112 
     50  ELLIE ROBINSON       NEWPORT HARRIERS "B"           13:29   31 126 
     51  HANNAH DIXON         BRIDGEND A C                   13:42   30  48 
     52  ERIN KATE MURRAY     CARDIFF A A C                  13:43   29  29 
     53  MOLLY ORCHARD        BRISTOL & WEST                 13:48   28  55 
     54  SCARLETT RUSSELL     CARDIFF A A C "B"              13:52   27  79 
     55  BETHANY GOLD         CARDIFF A A C "B"              13:54   26  74 
     56  AMILIE CLODE         BRIDGEND A C "B"               13:56   25  38 
     57  AMBER WILLIAMS       BRIDGEND A C "B"               13:59   24  24 
     58  SOPHIE RICHARDS      BLAENAU GWENT "B"              13:58   23 105 
     59  MADELINE SOPER       NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          13:59   22  80 
     60  KERRIN SMITH         NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          14:00   21  85 
     61  LEAH GRIFFITHS       CARDIFF A A C "B"              14:01   20  54 
     62  JAMIE HOLLAND        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     14:02   19  65 
     63  MARIELLA WATT        BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      14:04   18  74 
     64  ISABEL PARRY         WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          14:08   17 112 
     65  HOLLY JOMES          ABERDARE AAC                   14:18   16  60 
     66  MIRAIN LLOYD         SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C "C"     14:26   15  30 
     67  MEDI PHILLIPS        NEATH HARRIERS                 14:28   14  43 
     68  BETHAN MEYRICK       CARDIFF A A C "B"              14:35   13  32 
     69  TIA SANDRY           NEATH HARRIERS                 14:39   12  12 
     70  ELLIE MAULE          NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          14:41   11  20 
     71  RUBY SOPER           NORTH SOMERSET AC "B"          14:48   10  70 
     72  EDEN BROOKS          BLAENAU GWENT "B"              15:15    9  45 
     73  AMY BLAKE            BARRY & VALE HARRIERS A C      16:02    7   7 
     74  LEONORA BREHENY      BRIDGEND A C "B"               16:07    6  23 
     75  LAUREN SMITH         NORTH SOMERSET AC "C"          16:13    5  28 
     76  RHIAN JONES          BRECON AC                      18:09    4   4 
     77  CAITLIN CHAPMAN      CARDIFF A A C "C"              19:00    3  27