Gwent Cross Country League 2014-2015

12 October 2014 : Newbridge Fields, Bridgend


               UNDER 15 BOYS         58 Starters


      1  LUKE DAVIES           BRECON A C                        58 
      2  ELLIOT LAWRENCE       SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C            57 
      3  THOMAS JONES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               56 
      4  AIDEN NOBLE           WESTBURY HARRIERS                 55 
      5  MATT HOGG             NORTH SOMERSET                    54 
      6  RHYS JONES            CARDIFF A A C                     53 
      7  BEN LLOYD             WELLS CITY HARRIERS               52 
      8  RHYS JAMES            PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS            51 
      9  BEN THOMAS            CARMARTHEN HARRIERS               50 
     10  BENJI EDWARDS         CARDIFF A A C                     49 



           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  LUKE DAVIES          BRECON A C                     16:33    58   58 
      2  ELLIOT LAWRENCE      SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         16:46    57   57 
      3  THOMAS JONES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            17:15    56   56 
      4  AIDEN NOBLE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              17:23    55   55 
      5  MATT HOGG            NORTH SOMERSET                 17:23    54   54 
      6  RHYS JONES           CARDIFF A A C                  17:29    53   53 
      7  BEN LLOYD            WELLS CITY HARRIERS            17:31    52   52 
      8  RHYS JAMES           PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         17:32    51   51 
      9  BEN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            17:34    50   50 
     10  BENJI EDWARDS        CARDIFF A A C                  17:35    49   49 
     11  ANTON MILLS          BRISTOL & WEST A C             17:41    48   48 
     12  JAMES VINCENT        CARDIFF A A C                  17:50    47   47 
     13  ISAC THURGOOD        NEWPORT HARRIERS               18:03    46   46 
     14  OTIS HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST A C             18:04    45   45 
     15  OSCAR ROGERS         TAUNTON                        18:05    44   44 
     16  MORGAN JAMES         CARDIFF A A C                  18:11    43   43 
     17  JAYLAN BACON         NORTH SOMERSET                 18:13    42   42 
     18  SAMUEL MARTIN        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         18:17    41   41 
     19  RAEBEN WILMSHURST    BRISTOL & WEST A C             18:21    40   40 
     20  BRADLEY SEAGER       WELLS CITY HARRIERS            18:28    39   39 
     21  D WILLIAMS HALE      BRIDGEND A C                   18:41    38   38 
     22  SAM OTIMWOOD         WESTBURY HARRIERS              18:43    37   37 
     23  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            18:49    36   36 
     24  CALLUM SMITH         NORTH SOMERSET                 18:55    35   35 
     25  DAVID EVANS          PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS         19:01    34   34 
     26  JAKE BROOKE SMITH    ABERDARE A A C                 19:04    33   33 
     27  IEUAN JONES          CARDIFF A A C "B"              19:13    31   31 
     28  EUAN CAMPBELL        NORTH SOMERSET                 19:15    30   30 
     29  WILLIAM THOMPSON     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            19:18    29   29 
     30  TAYLOR DAVIES        CARDIFF A A C "B"              19:22    28   28 
     31  ELIS GOLDING         CARDIFF ARCHERS                19:23    27   27 
     32  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES BRECON A C                     19:29    26   26 
     33  DANIEL AUSTIN        CARDIFF ARCHERS                19:30    25   25 
     34  GARETH JONES         WESTBURY HARRIERS              19:31    24   24 
     35  TRYSTAN LEECH        CARMARTHEN HARRIERS "B"        19:42    23   23 
     36  CHRIS ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            19:43    22   22 
     37  ETHAN JOHNSTONE      BRECON A C                     19:54    21   21 
     38  KIERAN ENSOR         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            19:56    20   20 
     39  EVAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON A C                     19:58    19   19 
     40  OWEN LOCKE           NEWPORT HARRIERS               20:00    18   18 
     41  ARUM JONES           CWMBRAN HARRIERS               20:05    17   17 
     42  FRANCIS LEWIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         20:48    16   16 
     43  OWAIN EDWARDS        CARDIFF ARCHERS                21:05    15   15 
     44  ADAM GREY            CWMBRAN HARRIERS               21:17    14   14 
     45  MORGAN JONES         BRIDGEND A C                   21:35    13   13 
     46  ETHAN BORKOWSKI      CARDIFF A A C "B"              21:41    12   12 
     47  KIAN TINSLEY         ABERDARE A A C                 21:41    11   11 
     48  BENJI HALL           WESTBURY HARRIERS              22:51    10   10 
     49  CALLUM SCHOFIELD     BLAENAU GWENT                  22:59     9    9 
     50  JORDAN BLAKE         BRIDGEND A C                   23:02     8    8 
     51  CHARLIE BEST         PONTY Y PWL                    23:09     7    7 
     52  LOUIE EDMSTON LANE   CARDIFF A A C "B"              24:11     6    6 
     53  JORDON PRICE         BRECON A C "B"                 24:12     5    5 
     54  S HAMILTON WOODHAM   WESTBURY HARRIERS "B"          24:14     4    4 
     55  LEWIS BALLINGTON     BRECON A C "B"                 24:17     3    3 
     56  CALLUM GARLAND       CARDIFF A A C "C"              24:56     2    2 

Press any key to continue...