Gwent Cross Country League 2014-2015

06 December 2014 : Penlan Leisure Centre, Brecon


               UNDER 15 BOYS         39 Starters


      1  THOMAS JONES          CARMARTHEN HARRIERS              152 
      2  AIDAN NOBLE           WESTBURY HARRIERS                148 
      3  ANTON MILLS           BRISTOL & WEST A C               147 
      4  BEN LLOYD             WELLS CITY HARRIERS              145 
      5  JAMES VINCENT         CARDIFF A A C                    137 
      6  OTIS HARDING HILL     BRISTOL & WEST A C               123 
      7  MORGAN JAMES          CARDIFF A A C                    121 
      8  RHYS JONES            CARDIFF A A C                    118 
      9  JAYLAN BACON          NORTH SOMERSET                   111 
     10  CALLUM SMITH          NORTH SOMERSET                   109 




           Name                     Team                      TIME  Pnt Total

      1  THEMIS BOWER         TEAM BATH                      12:33    39  106 
      2  ANTON MILLS          BRISTOL & WEST A C             12:39    38  147 
      3  THOMAS JONES         CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            12:45    37  152 
      4  ROBERT HOWORTH       TEAM BATH                      12:47    36   36 
      5  BEN LLOYD            WELLS CITY HARRIERS            12:50    35  145 
      6  JAMES VINCENT        CARDIFF A A C                  12:51    34  137 
      7  HUGH SADLER          BRISTOL & WEST A C             12:52    33   96 
      8  JOHN HOWORTH         TEAM BATH                      12:53    32   32 
      9  AIDAN NOBLE          WESTBURY HARRIERS              12:54    31  148 
     10  BEN THOMAS           CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:08    30   80 
     11  OTIS HARDING HILL    BRISTOL & WEST A C             13:26    29  123 
     12  MORGAN JAMES         CARDIFF A A C                  13:27    28  121 
     13  JAYLAN BACON         NORTH SOMERSET                 13:28    27  111 
     14  CALLUM SMITH         NORTH SOMERSET                 13:29    26  109 
     15  IESTYN WILLIAMS      CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            13:38    25  106 
     16  CHRISTOPHER PACKHAM  SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         13:43    24   24 
     17  ADAM MAJOR           NORTH SOMERSET                 13:45    23   23 
     18  IEUAN JONES          CARDIFF A A C                  13:56    22   90 
     19  CHRIS ELLIS          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            13:57    21   72 
     20  BRYCHAN PRICE DAVIES BRECON A C                     13:59    20   73 
     21  WILLIAM THOMPSON     CARMARTHEN HARRIERS            14:02    19   65 
     22  DYLAN DUKES          WELLS CITY HARRIERS            14:04    18   58 
     23  JAKE BROOKE SMITH    ABERDARE A A C                 14:05    17   73 
     24  TAYLOR DAVIES        CARDIFF A A C                  14:28    15   43 
     25  JASPER ROBINSON      HEREFORD & COUNTY              14:36    14   14 
     26  FRANCIS LEWIS        SWANSEA HARRIERS A A C         14:51    13   51 
     27  CALLUM RUSSELL       CARDIFF A A C "B"              14:58    12   25 
     28  JOSHUA WHISTON       CARDIFF A A C "B"              15:04    11   25 
     29  ETHAN JOHNSTONE      BRECON A C                     15:14    10   50 
     30  EVAN PRICE DAVIES    BRECON A C                     15:19     9   46 
     31  KIERAN ENSOR         WELLS CITY HARRIERS            15:24     8   28 
     32  KIAN TINSLEY         ABERDARE A A C                 15:26     7   18 
     33  JACK MAJOR           NORTH SOMERSET                 15:27     6   21 
     34  ETHAN BORKOWSKI      CARDIFF A A C "B"              16:52     5   27 
     35  JORDAN BLAKE         BRIDGEND A C                   17:08     4   23 
     36  CALLUM SCHOFIELD     BLAENAU GWENT                  17:40     3   20 
     37  MAX KINGES           FOREST OF DEAN                 17:43     2    2