John H Collins Gwent Cross Country League 2019-2020

12 October 2019 : Llandaff Fields, Cardiff

 
       Under 13 Boys Team Results
 
       1 Carmarthen Harriers                         28     28
       2 North Somerset AC                           43     43
       3 Bristol & West AC                           91     91
       4 Cardiff AAC                                 92     92
       5 Cardiff Archers                            113    113
       6 North Somerset AC "B"                      123    123
       7 Carmarthen Harriers "B"                    134    134
       8 Pembrokeshire Harriers                     180    180
       9 Brecon AC                                  180    180
      10 Swansea Harriers                           199    199
      11 Cardiff AAC "B"                            206    206
      12 Aberdare VAAC                              213    213
      13 Celtic Tri                                 241    241
      14 Pontyclun AC                               260    260
      15 North Somerset AC "C"                      260    260
      16 Bristol & West AC "B"                      262    262
      17 Bridgend AC                                270    270
      18 Cardiff AAC "C"                            302    302
      19 Neath Harriers                             303    303
      20 Newport Harriers                           306    306
      21 Rhymney Valley AC                          313    313
      22 Blaenau Gwent AC                           324    324
      23 Westbury Harriers                          326    326
      24 Lliswerry Runners                          354    354
      25 Llanelli AAC                               355    355
      26 Ogmore Phoenix Runners                     372    372
      27 Cardiff Archers "B"                        375    375
      28 Avon Valley Runners                        375    375
      29 Swansea Harriers "B"                       385    385
      30 Barry & Vale Harriers                      410    410
      31 TROTS                                      415    415
      32 Bridgend AC "B"                            429    429
      33 North Somerset AC "D"                      430    430
      34 Cardiff AAC "D"                            438    438
      35 Westbury Harriers "B"                      444    444
      36 Celtic Tri "B"                             445    445
      37 Chepstow Harriers                          447    447
      38 Aberdare VAAC "B"                          451    451
      39 Rhondda AC                                 451    451
      40 Pontyclun AC "B"                           454    454
 
Overall team results are based on ALL fixtures
Non-Participant Points:
     Race 1 = 114
 

Updated 13/11/19: Notified spelling corrected, race 1 non-participant points corrected